Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys

  • 74 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

The 74 m² Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys Nottingham is situated in a residential area of Nottingham and gives access to the Planet Bounce Inflatable Park, which is about 25 minutes' walk away. The maximum occupancy at this 2-bedroom apartment is 6 guests.

Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer and towels in the property. Additionally, you'll find a shower.

Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys also has a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher.

The spacious apartment has a prime location, only 450 metres from the Robin Hood statue and 400 metres from the large Organ loft at St Mary's Church. The Dusk Till Dawn Poker and Casino is 2.9 km from Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys in Nottingham. This accommodation is 10 minutes by car from the Nottingham War Memorial Gardens. The apartment is just steps from Nottingham train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys Nottingham
Byard Lane - Nottingham Luxury 2Br Apartment
Mobile-only price

Byard Lane - Nottingham Luxury 2Br Apartment

8.9
Fabulous 32 reviews
0 m from property
USD 256 USD 230
per night
Charming Central Apartment Steps From Nottingham'S Best - Pass The Keys
Mobile-only price

Charming Central Apartment Steps From Nottingham'S Best - Pass The Keys

9.0
Superb 1 review
1 m from property
USD 240 USD 216
per night
Deluxe 2 Bedroom Apartment In City Centre
Mobile-only price

Deluxe 2 Bedroom Apartment In City Centre

7.9
Good 74 reviews
35 m from property
USD 236 USD 212
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is this spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys placed?
      This spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys lies next to Robin Hood statue.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys?
      Popular spots near Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys include Nottingham War Memorial Gardens, Planet Bounce Inflatable Park Amusement Center, Dusk Till Dawn Poker and Casino, among others.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Annie's Burger Shack offering British cuisine located within easy reach of Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys or opt for Piccolino where they can savor Sicilian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet available in this apartment?
      Unfortunately, this apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in this spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys?
      At this spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys, guests will find a fully furnished kitchen with a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      What is the size of Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys?
      Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys has total area of 74 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests will this spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys accommodate?
      This spacious Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys offers accommodation for up to 6 guests.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Super Luxurious 2 Bedroom Lace Market Apartment - Pass The Keys Nottingham

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close